Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown St Petersburg
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,520Base Rent$1,671 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $3,440
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,192
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,258Base Rent$4,048 - $12,400Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,258 - $12,610
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,925 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,287The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value -
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,850Vantage St. Pete
160 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,450305 Dr. M.L.K. Jr St S Unit 501
305 Dr. M.L.K. Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,450
305 Dr. M.L.K. Jr St S Unit 402
305 Dr. M.L.K. Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500777 3rd Ave N Unit 1504
777 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8001310 28th St N Unit Upper
1310 28th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
606 12th Ave NE Unit 2
606 12th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,800Base Rent$5,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,800
400 Central Ave Unit 1709