Apartments for Rent in Palm Harbor, FL
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,121+4 BEDS$2,482+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,417+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,250
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,994+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentStonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,625+
East Lake Club Apartments
150 Eastlake Club Dr, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250
2225 Hidden Meadows Dr E
2225 Hidden Meadows Dr E, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000
36750 US Hwy 19 N Unit 3094
36750 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10036750 US Hwy 19 N
36750 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8002571 Cyprus Dr Unit 1-202
2571 Cyprus Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
274 Beach Ct
274 Beach Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
2171 Portofino Pl Unit 2727
2171 Portofino Pl, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000