Apartments for Rent near Saint Petersburg College Clearwater Campus
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,685+
-
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,634+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,579+
Lake Starcrest Apartment Homes
200 Starcrest Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Clearwater
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,807+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,077+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,702 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,886+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,875+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,723+Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
401 S Mars Ave
401 S Mars Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9001742 Cardinal Dr
1742 Cardinal Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Clearwater
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Upper Largo 758 Sq Ft $1,647/mo
- North Clearwater 750 Sq Ft $1,667/mo
- Bay Aristocrat Village 758 Sq Ft $1,778/mo
- South Clearwater 752 Sq Ft $1,861/mo
- Downtown Clearwater 717 Sq Ft $1,868/mo
- Feather Sound 744 Sq Ft $2,497/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities