Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Universal
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,818Base Rent$1,776 - $3,447Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,154
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,777Base Rent$1,662 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $1,932
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,477Base Rent$2,425 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $2,667
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,683Base Rent$2,641 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $3,323
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,334Base Rent$2,299 - $2,896Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $2,931
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,611Base Rent$1,606 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,734
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 BEDS$2,145The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $355 Off -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299 - $1,874Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,874
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,290
5256 International Dr Unit 133
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,244
5885 Lakehurst Dr Unit 1229
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,404
5885 Lakehurst Dr Unit 2421
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,379
5885 Lakehurst Dr Unit 2413
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,290
5256 International Dr Unit 167
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,290
5256 International Dr Unit 131
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5007511 Bay Prt Rd Unit 5
7511 Bay Prt Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0004312 S Kirkman Rd
4312 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2005051 Ernst Ct