Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in City Center Miami with a Garage

1,060 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $669 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+

    Flow Miami

    698 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
    (786) 460-2316
  2. Building Photo - 133 NE 2nd Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    133 NE 2nd Ave Unit 2013

    133 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  3. Building Photo - 159 NE 6th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3012

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  4. STUDIO, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    253 NE 2nd St Unit 223

    253 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    601 NE 1st Ave Unit 5001

    601 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  6. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,300

    398 NE 5th St Unit 4417

    398 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132
  7. Building Photo - 159 NE 6th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3610

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  8. Building Photo - 159 NE 6th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3001

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3615

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    159 NE 6th St Unit 2901

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    244 Biscayne Blvd Unit 1709

    244 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  12. Building Photo - 159 NE 6th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,900

    159 NE 6th St Unit 3005

    159 NE 6th St, Miami, FL 33132
  13. Building Photo - 244 Biscayne Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    244 Biscayne Blvd Unit 1906

    244 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  14. Building Photo - 225 N Miami Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    225 N Miami Ave Unit 2306

    225 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33128
  15. Building Photo - 133 NE 2nd Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    133 NE 2nd Ave Unit 301

    133 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    133 NE 2nd Ave Unit 1610

    133 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    244 Biscayne Blvd Unit 3703

    244 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33132
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    500 NE 2nd Ave Unit 601

    500 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New