Cheap Apartments for Rent in Upper East Side North - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,120Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,120 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150502 NE 70th St Unit 1st floor
502 NE 70th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150423 NE 71st St Unit 4
423 NE 71st St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200680 NE 64th St Unit A514
680 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200750 NE 64th St Unit B310
750 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$4,801+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295544 NE 62nd St Unit 544-3
544 NE 62nd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,325680 NE 64th St Unit A215
680 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350650 NE 64th St Unit G609
650 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350
700 NE 63rd St Unit D304
700 NE 63rd St, El Portal, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
650 NE 64th St Unit G309
650 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
563 NE 65th St Unit 1
563 NE 65th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,480
650 NE 64th St Unit G510
650 NE 64th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
555 NE 70th St Unit 1st floor
555 NE 70th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
555 NE 70th St Unit 2nd floor
555 NE 70th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
560 NE 63rd St Unit 3
560 NE 63rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
554 NE 74th St
554 NE 74th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,500
780 NE 69th St Unit 506
780 NE 69th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,500
1040 NE 78th St Unit 1
1040 NE 78th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,575
700 NE 63rd St Unit D503
700 NE 63rd St, El Portal, FL 33138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600500 NE 62nd St
500 NE 62nd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6106445 NE 7th Ave Unit SI FL2-ID157
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6706445 NE 7th Ave Unit SI FL4-ID31