Luxury Apartments for Rent in Duval
-
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,436
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500852 Capitol Pkwy
852 Capitol Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersJacksonville at a Glance
Luxury Apartments in Duval Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL
Browse 3 luxury apartments for rent in Duval and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. Duval luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.
When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in Duval offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Jacksonville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Hogan's Creek 593 Sq Ft $950/mo
- Cedar Hills Estates 686 Sq Ft $955/mo