Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 7662 Merchants Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    7662 Merchants Way

    7662 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  2. Building Photo - 11485 Gully Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    11485 Gully Ct

    11485 Gully Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    14163 Mahogany Ave

    14163 Mahogany Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2368 Bitternut Way

    2368 Bitternut Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  5. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    4238 Studio Park Ave

    4238 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    14522 Macadamia Ln

    14522 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    3544 Villa Pl

    3544 Villa Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  8. Building Photo - 1201 Douglas St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    1201 Douglas St

    1201 Douglas St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    11152 Castlemain Cir S

    11152 Castlemain Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,810

    5216 Brighton Park Ln

    5216 Brighton Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  11. Building Photo - 11290 Lake Mandarin Cir E
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    11290 Lake Mandarin Cir E

    11290 Lake Mandarin Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  12. Building Photo - 414 E Bay St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    414 E Bay St

    414 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202
  13. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    5908 Brice Ct

    5908 Brice Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    3015 Candlewyck Ln E

    3015 Candlewyck Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  15. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    9317 Kiskadee Ct

    9317 Kiskadee Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    8340 Westover Ct

    8340 Westover Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1626 Pottsburg Point Dr

    1626 Pottsburg Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    8218 Halls Hammock Ct

    8218 Halls Hammock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  19. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    146 W 6th St

    146 W 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    1202 Hibiscus St

    1202 Hibiscus St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
  21. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    3059 Sea Marsh Rd

    3059 Sea Marsh Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    7626 Melissa Ct N

    7626 Melissa Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  23. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    8230 Dames Point Crossing Blvd N

    8230 Dames Point Crossing Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    3545 Villa Pl

    3545 Villa Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    6813 Misty View Dr

    6813 Misty View Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  26. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    609 Southbranch Dr

    609 Southbranch Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    632 Crystal Way

    632 Crystal Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  28. Building Photo - 1113 Phelps St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800

    1113 Phelps St

    1113 Phelps St, Jacksonville, FL 32206