Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,460+Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,846+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,150+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,322+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -