Apartments for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL with Gym/Fitness Center
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,125+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,269Lantower Asturia
15175 Integra Junction, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,280+
Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,630+
Mosaic Westshore Apartments
110 S Hoover Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$1,990+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,795
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605