Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Daytona Beach, FL
2,368 Rentals
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,150+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Element at 464
458 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,174Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,174
Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes
110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Marcell Gardens
580 Reed Canal Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,200+
Ridge Apartments
2050 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$980 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,325
Park Apartments
1049 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,533+
Epic Apartments
1420 New Bellevue Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,450+
Nordica Landing
1756 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,184+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,194
Clyde Morris Landings Apartment Homes
1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,085+
The Breakers Apartments
778 Jimmy Ann Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,243
Beachside Palms @ Daytona Beach
624 Braddock Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,350+
Daytona Ocean View Apartments
1825 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,324+
Carolina Club Apartments
100 Carolina Lake Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,013+
Whitepalm Apartments
5400 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,251
Sanctuary at West Port
5400 Coraci Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,278+
Springs At Port Orange
5410 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,495+
Fisherman's Landing Apartments
1088 W Granada Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650
VICTORIA GARDENS APARTMENTS
5609 Victoria Gardens Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127 -
3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$995+5 BEDS$890+Bellamy Daytona (new)
601 Bellamy Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+The Palms at Daytona
913 Catherine Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,645+
Marina Grande North
303 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+
Tomoka Pointe
1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,942+
Icon One
1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Daytona Beach
900 Lpga Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Reserve at Clyde Morris Landings
1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,274Base Rent$1,162 - $1,173Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,285
Boulevard
1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,745+
Andros Isles Apartments
100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,434
Coastline Cove Apartment Homes
101 Raceway Pointe Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,133 - $1,260Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,315
Nova 1400
1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,800+
12th & Beach Apartments
1229 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,000
Clyde Morris Senior Living Apartments
1382 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$611+2 BEDS$664+3 BEDS$767+
San Marco Apartments
1500 San Marco Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,038
255 Bill France Blvd
255 Bill France Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,699
275 Interchange Blvd
275 Interchange Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+Willow Pond 55+ Active Living Community
875 Wilmette Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,000921 Ridgewood Ave Unit A
921 Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,102
1065 N Atlantic Ave Unit #10
1065 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
-
Showing 42 of 572 results, Page 2 of 14
Daytona Beach at a Glance
Renting in Daytona Beach
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 520 Sq Ft $1,101 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 709 Sq Ft $1,301 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,033 Sq Ft $1,564 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,328 Sq Ft $2,122 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,825 Sq Ft $2,973 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Daytona Beach
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent