Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Daytona Beach, FL with Parking

1,397 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $193 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,539

    New EDGE Collection

    1840 Checkered Flag Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 308-2334
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,516

    Marlowe Tomoka Village

    100 Windflower Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 267-6842
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 888-6225
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $3,294

    The Overlook at Daytona

    100 Seabreeze Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    (386) 888-6616
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $2,097
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,190

    Sanctuary at Daytona

    1600 LPGA Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (689) 219-4695
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,540

    Marina Vista

    705 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 999-4114
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,187

    Mira Crystal Lake

    1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 999-3891
  8. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,033

    10X Ormond Beach

    600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    (386) 267-4340
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,776

    Hawthorne Village

    3900 Yorktowne Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 220-8356
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+

    Ocean Oaks

    1645 Dunlawton Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    (386) 888-7251
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+

    500 East

    1851 Lpga Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 267-6904
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,494

    Atlantica Daytona

    1799 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 282-5681
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Marcell Gardens

    580 Reed Canal Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 999-3981
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $980+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,325

    Park Apartments

    1049 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 888-7338
  15. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,760

    10X Integra Shores

    100 Integra Shores Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 888-1519
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    4 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,124
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,124

    Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes

    110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 999-3798
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,184+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,194

    Clyde Morris Landings Apartment Homes

    1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 999-4346
Showing 42 of 161 results, Page 1 of 4

Daytona Beach at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,289
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Daytona Beach
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Daytona Beach

Daytona Beach, FL Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Daytona Beach, FL when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.