Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Fort Lauderdale, FL with a Garage

2,132 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4020 Galt Ocean Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    4020 Galt Ocean Dr Unit 1406

    4020 Galt Ocean Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  2. Building Photo - 2401 NE 65th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2401 NE 65th St Unit 606

    2401 NE 65th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  3. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $25,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$25,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$25,000

    823 Ponce de Leon Dr

    823 Ponce de Leon Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    2625 NE 12th St

    2625 NE 12th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  5. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    401 SW 4th Ave Unit 700

    401 SW 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
  6. Building Photo - 1205 NE 17th Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,899

    1205 NE 17th Terrace

    1205 NE 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
  7. Building Photo - 3020 NE 32nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    3020 NE 32nd Ave Unit 1401

    3020 NE 32nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  8. Building Photo - 2939 W Marina Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2939 W Marina Dr

    2939 W Marina Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
  9. Building Photo - 3099 NW 48th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3099 NW 48th Ave Unit 253

    3099 NW 48th Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
  10. Building Photo - 900 N Ocean Blvd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $14,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,000

    900 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1405

    900 N Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  11. Building Photo - 525 N Ocean Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    525 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1416

    525 N Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  12. Building Photo - 234 Avalon Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    234 Avalon Ave

    234 Avalon Ave, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, FL 33308
  13. Building Photo - 525 N Ocean Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    525 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1016

    525 N Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    211 SE 1st Terrace

    211 SE 1st Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33004
  15. Building Photo - 5482 Lakewood Cir S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    5482 Lakewood Cir S

    5482 Lakewood Cir S, Margate, FL 33063
  16. Building Photo - 3771 Environ Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3771 Environ Blvd Unit 348

    3771 Environ Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    4230 N Dixie Hwy

    4230 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    710 N Ocean Blvd Unit 812

    710 N Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  19. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $21,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$21,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone