Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Coconut Creek, FL

305 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,898
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $1,918

    The Seven at West Boca

    10235 Boca Entrada Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 666-7799
  2. 1 BED
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,907 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,696

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,796
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,009

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,859
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,224

    The Grove at Turtle Run

    3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 704-8037
  5. Building Photo - Landings at Coconut Creek
    1 BED
    $2,248
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $2,937
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $2,424

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  6. Building Photo - Cirq 5100
    1 BED
    $1,776
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $1,952

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $3,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,671

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,874
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349

    Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments

    4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 225-7173
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,473
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $1,573
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $1,573

    374 Sunshine Dr

    374 Sunshine Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
    Apply
  10. Building Photo - 1235 W River Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    1235 W River Dr Unit 3

    1235 W River Dr, Margate, FL 33063
  11. Building Photo - 2703 Nassau Bnd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2703 Nassau Bnd Unit Wynmoor

    2703 Nassau Bnd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
  12. Building Photo - 6061 Grand Cypress Cir W
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6061 Grand Cypress Cir W

    6061 Grand Cypress Cir W, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    3830 Lyons Rd Unit 110-3

    3830 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Showing 42 of 98 results, Page 1 of 3

Coconut Creek at a Glance

Average Rent