Apartments for Rent near Broward College North Campus
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,791+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,787+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,197+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,640+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $323 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,048Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,971Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Price Drop. $426 Off -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,510+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,716+
Gateway Luxury Apartments
990 N Powerline Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,731
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,875+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,050+
Oakland Hills | Single Story Apartment Homes
5501-5631 SW 11th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,795+
Lauder Ridge Apartments
5600 SW 12th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,505+
Sonata Apartments
100 NW 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,473+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,715+Base Rent$1,473 - $1,715Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $1,715
374 Sunshine Dr
374 Sunshine Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
-
1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,204+ARIUM Coconut Creek
5750 Lakeside Dr, Margate, FL 33063 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8501501 Cayman Way Unit C4
1501 Cayman Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,910Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,910651 NW 42nd Ave Unit SI ID1369660P
651 NW 42nd Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,223Base Rent$6,223Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,2234501 Briarcliff Ln Unit SI ID1369674P
4501 Briarcliff Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,154Base Rent$5,154Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1544501 Briarcliff Ln Unit SI ID1369675P