Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Clermont, FL

675 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $4,452

    Broadstone Overlands

    5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 348-2233
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,313

    Mason's Ridge

    975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 220-7132
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,328

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Tesora

    16520 Windsor Cay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (877) 619-7705
  8. Building Photo - 436 Village Ct
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    436 Village Ct Unit 436

    436 Village Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  9. Building Photo - 442 Village Ct
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    442 Village Ct Unit 442

    442 Village Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    438 Village Ct Unit 438

    438 Village Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  11. Enjoy every sunny Florida day from our sparkling pool, complete with lounge seating and a relaxing atmosphere. - Ashton Chase
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Ashton Chase

    16400 Nelson Park Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  12. Building Photo - Cottonwood Clermont
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+

    Cottonwood Clermont

    1700 Hooks St, Clermont, FL 34711