Apartments for Rent in Clay County, FL
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,068+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,229+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,920
Reserve at Orange Park
350 Crossings Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,340+
Victoria at Orange Park
1710 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,450+
Flats at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arbors at Orange Park
198 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,243
Discovery Trails Townhomes
931 Voyager Trl, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+The Park at Blanding
222 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32072 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,531+Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,336+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,523
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,901+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,635
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,703
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,593+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,659+4 BEDS$2,002+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,285
1330 Jefferson Ave Unit A
1330 Jefferson Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Discounts1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,390+Jefferson Way
409 Jefferson Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for RentMacie Creek Apartments
3525 Macie Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
STUDIO$1,007
Molly Crossing Apartments
3338 Old Jennings Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7004085 Pier Station Rd E
4085 Pier Station Rd E, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,985579 Charles Pinckney St
579 Charles Pinckney St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,110
2299 Constitution Dr
2299 Constitution Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,385
2868 Holly Ridge Dr
2868 Holly Ridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885
1177 Kincross Court