Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sawgrass, FL
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,344
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,272Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,341
Grand Cypress
125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,890+
Vinoy at St Johns
12310 Seacrest Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hale Nani
1100 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Elysian
65 Sentosa Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,813+4 BEDS$1,881+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,013+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,171+
The Ridley
12517 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3992443 N Seabury Pl
2443 N Seabury Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400100 Fairway Park Blvd Unit 1007
100 Fairway Park Blvd, Palm Valley, FL 32082 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,40010961 Burnt Mill Rd Unit 225
10961 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+The Ocean Walk @ the Beaches
222 2nd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259
Palacio
130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Pointe at Davis Creek
12175 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ascend Durbin Park
160 Bowling Green Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,299+
Aventon Highgrove
11849 Palm Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,42513700 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 1002
13700 Richmond Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,42513810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 922
13810 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $459 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,350+
Olea eTown
11385 Exchange st, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,706+
Terraces at Town Center
5140 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,435+Seaside Apartments
1085 Atlantic Blvd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,449
2464 N Seabury Pl
2464 N Seabury Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4502429 N Seabury Pl
2429 N Seabury Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4503591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 326
3591 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 836
13810 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4501655 The Greens Way
1655 The Greens Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,445
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475425 Timberwalk Ct Unit 1116
425 Timberwalk Ct, Palm Valley, FL 32082 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,4753504 Summerlin Ln N
3504 Summerlin Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256