Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Safety Harbor, FL

138 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Estates at Countryside
    Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,742
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,767

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  2. Building Photo - The Park at Torino
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+

    The Park at Torino

    2035 Phillippe Pky, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
  3. Building Photo - 3069 Huron Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,850

    3069 Huron Ave

    3069 Huron Ave, Oldsmar, FL 34677
  4. Building Photo - 285 Rogers Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895

    285 Rogers Ct

    285 Rogers Ct, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
  5. Building Photo - 247 Short St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900

    247 Short St

    247 Short St, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
  6. Building Photo - 625 4th Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900

    625 4th Ave N

    625 4th Ave N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
  7. Building Photo - 318 Countryside Key Blvd
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    318 Countryside Key Blvd

    318 Countryside Key Blvd, Oldsmar, FL 34677
  8. Building Photo - 330 5th Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950

    330 5th Ave N

    330 5th Ave N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
  9. Building Photo - 1135 7th St N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295

    1135 7th St N

    1135 7th St N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695