Cheap Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,852+
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,920+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2501483 pierce St Unit 1483
1483 pierce St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350932 Newton Ave S
932 Newton Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250941 Lakeview Rd
941 Lakeview Rd, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2502227 Highland St S Unit 2
2227 Highland St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2502219 Highland St S Unit 7
2219 Highland St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
2219 Highland St S Unit 3
2219 Highland St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250MOVE IN SPECIAL !! COZY 1/1 CONVENIENTLY LOCATED CLOSE TO DOWNTOWN ST. PETERSBURG
2134 2ND Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Charming 2 units building in Prime St. Pete Location Unit Cozy apt A
626 23rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,25010464 106th Ave N Unit 2
10464 106th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,25010464 106th Ave N Unit 2
10464 106th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,925+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,486+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2651562 S Jefferson Ave
1562 S Jefferson Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,942+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,625+East Lake Club Apartments
150 Eastlake Club Dr, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,27511620 Park Blvd Unit 209B
11620 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,275587 Dixie Hwy Unit Studio 1
587 Dixie Hwy, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2752458 Columbia Dr Unit 64
2458 Columbia Dr, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,27511620 Park Blvd Unit 209
11620 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275404 Pennsylvania Ave Unit B
404 Pennsylvania Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentThe Waverly
4601 22nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Call for Rent
Lake Tarpon Apartments
30 Liberty Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 BED$1,280Sans Souci Apartments
512 Dartmoor St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,656Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,749
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,135+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
|
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+1279 Santa Rosa St
1279 Santa Rosa St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -