Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Pasadena, FL

7,967 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  2. Building Photo - 6232 62nd Ave N
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199

    6232 62nd Ave N Unit F

    6232 62nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  3. Building Photo - 3815 1ST AVE N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000

    3815 1ST AVE N

    3815 1ST AVE N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
    (727) 308-5488
  4. Building Photo - 1846 2nd Ave N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1846 2nd Ave N Unit 1846

    1846 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  5. Building Photo - 3815 1st Avenue North
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400

    3815 1st Avenue North

    3815 1st Avenue North, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  6. Building Photo - The Oceanaire
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747

    The Oceanaire

    2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 248-0161
  7. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,525

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  9. Building Photo - Promenade At Belleair Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  10. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925

    Runaway Bay

    4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 201-5240
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Pasadena at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Pasadena
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.