Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Magnolia Square, FL

2,142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5712 Sweetheart Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    5712 Sweetheart Ct Unit Quiet House

    5712 Sweetheart Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  2. Building Photo - Sawyer Estates
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $1,541+

    Sawyer Estates

    4201 Sawyer Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  3. Building Photo - 6493 Cyrils Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    6493 Cyrils Dr

    6493 Cyrils Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  4. Building Photo - Summer Cove
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+
    4 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Summer Cove

    200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 215-7420
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,287
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,394

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  6. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  7. Building Photo - 4407 Vibernum Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4407 Vibernum Ave

    4407 Vibernum Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  8. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,500

    131 Jones Ln

    131 Jones Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  9. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  10. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,235

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
Showing 42 of 580 results, Page 1 of 14

Magnolia Square, FL Cheap Apartments for Rent

When looking for cheap apartments in Magnolia Square, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Magnolia Square.

Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.

Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 580 cheap apartments available in Magnolia Square Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.