Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Magnolia Square, FL with a Swimming Pool

1,182 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  2. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  4. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,235

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,287
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,394

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,756

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $2,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315

    Cortland Nona

    12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-2502
  8. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,197
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,339

    Prose Stevens Pointe

    3010 Camber Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 202-3606
  9. Building Photo - Summer Cove
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+
    4 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Summer Cove

    200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 215-7420
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3078 Mandolin Dr

    3078 Mandolin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    Apply
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    4807 Cross Pr Pkwy

    4807 Cross Pr Pkwy, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  12. Building Photo - Crestwood
    1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Crestwood

    3121 Crestwood Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  13. Building Photo - 3093 Slough Creek Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    3093 Slough Creek Dr

    3093 Slough Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  14. Building Photo - 4329 Eagle Trl Bnd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    4329 Eagle Trl Bnd

    4329 Eagle Trl Bnd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  15. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New