Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Apopka, FL
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,978Base Rent$1,869 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,304
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,895
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632Base Rent$1,555 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,902
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,888Base Rent$1,832 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,069
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,831Base Rent$1,695 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,551Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,660Base Rent$1,517 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,002The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 BEDS$1,311Southwick Commons
461 E 7th St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365Orange North Apartments & Villas
943 W Orange Blossom Trl, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7931595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1495-413
1595 Marden Rdg Lp, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7281595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1495-309
1595 Marden Rdg Lp, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,728
1595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1560-301
1595 Marden Rdg Lp, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,728
1595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1510-311
1595 Marden Rdg Lp, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,825
1595 Marden Rdg Lp Unit 1510-407
1595 Marden Rdg Lp, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,180Base Rent$3,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,180
224 E Kelly Park Rd Unit SI ID1386005P
224 E Kelly Park Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,179Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,179
224 E Kelly Park Rd Unit SI ID1385825P
224 E Kelly Park Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7004018 Bonnie Dr
4018 Bonnie Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Apopka, FL Apartments for Rent
Known as the "Indoor Foliage Capital of the World" for its extensive greenhouse nursery industry, Apopka is a city in Orange County that combines agricultural heritage with modern suburban living just 16 miles northwest of Orlando. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Apopka, you'll discover plenty of options, from studio apartments averaging $1,340 per month to roomy three-bedroom units around $2,339—giving you affordable alternatives to Orlando's higher costs while keeping you close to Central Florida's attractions and job opportunities.