Apartments for Rent in Logan Circle
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,890+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$6,245+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,247Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,998
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,148+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,296+Base Rent$2,052 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,596
Latrobe
1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Washington
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,884+Base Rent$2,245 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $4,884
Alton District
1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,407+R Street Apartments
1436 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Corcoran
1617 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+
Newport West
1415 Rhode Island Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,849Base Rent$1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,849
1420 N St NW Unit 515
1420 N St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$6,350+The Mission DC
1350 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,750+The Cambridge Apartments
1221 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,5001224 R St NW Unit 2
1224 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5001628 11th St NW Unit 308
1628 11th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500
1343 Q St NW
1343 Q St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,680Base Rent$3,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6801445 P St NW Unit SI FL2-ID227