Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown DC - Page 3

1,238 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    Wakefield Hall

    2101 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 919-8965
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,441
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $3,841
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441

    Elle

    1111 20th St NW, Washington, DC 20036
    (833) 600-7830
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,553
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $7,573
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $2,688

    450K

    450 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 624-7687
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,078
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $2,158

    Gables City Vista

    460 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-9642
  5. Price Drop. $387 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,799

    555

    555 E St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-4271
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    London Normandy House

    1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 576-3512
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,593
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,238
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $1,763

    Judd and Weiler

    1611 Eckington Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 875-8110
  8. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,849

    1420 N St NW Unit 515

    1420 N St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 410-8786
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Arlington Unit 603

    1111 Arlington, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2424
  10. Building Photo - Balsa
    Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $2,654
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,413

    Balsa

    1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,085

    The Savoy

    1101 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037
  12. STUDIO
    $1,699

    The Croydon

    1815 17th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,085

    The Elise

    825 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037
  14. STUDIO
    $1,150

    C H Houston

    1712 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009