Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Mount Vernon Square

247 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 440 L St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    440 L St NW Unit 304

    440 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001
  2. Interior Photo - Gables City Vista
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,887 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,671

    Gables City Vista

    460 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-9642
  3. Price Drop. $495 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,011+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  4. Building Photo - 475 K St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    475 K St NW Unit K at City Vista

    475 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
  5. Building Photo - 440 L St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    440 L St NW Unit 302

    440 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001
  6. Building Photo - 475 New York Ave NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    475 New York Ave NW Unit 3

    475 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
  7. Building Photo - 440 L St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,475

    440 L St NW

    440 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001
  8. Building Photo - 402 M Street NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499

    402 M Street NW Unit Apt C

    402 M Street NW, Washington, DC 20001
  9. Building Photo - 437 New York Ave NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    437 New York Ave NW Unit 603