Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Stratford Center Historic District

73 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,593
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,658
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $2,871
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  2. Building Photo - Lofts at 335
    1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,220

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  3. Building Photo - 1460 Elm St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1460 Elm St Unit 124

    1460 Elm St, Stratford, CT 06615
  4. Building Photo - 85-87 Union Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    85-87 Union Ave Unit A4

    85-87 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607
  5. Building Photo - 155 Short Beach Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    155 Short Beach Rd

    155 Short Beach Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Stratford at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Stratford

Stratford Center Historic District Neighborhood in Stratford, CT

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Stratford Center Historic District one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.