Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Groton, CT

556 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,215
    - 18 Month Lease

    Pleasant Valley Apartments

    700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-5784
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,854

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $1,987
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,012

    Villages at Shore Landing

    5 Nob Hill Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1502
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,355

    The Docks

    500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5333
  5. STUDIO
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $1,716
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,736

    The Beam

    221 Howard St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6908
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,965
    - 18 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road Phase II

    22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1646
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gull Harbor Apartments

    83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6028
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    120 Broad St

    120 Broad St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5146
  9. 1 BED
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Country Glen Apartments

    600 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5220
  10. STUDIO
    $1,597
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,722

    Groton Towers

    25-39 Broad St Ext, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6829
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vessel - Bank Street

    174 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 448-7928
  12. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,689

    ReNew Washington Park

    278 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6125
  13. Building Photo - Bayonet Street Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,867

    Bayonet Street Apartments

    433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-6287
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,173
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,250

    GoodHomes Groton

    99 Gold Star Hwy, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 661-1219
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    Long Meadow Landings

    47 South Rd, Groton, CT 06340
    (205) 883-0125
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,210
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  17. Building Photo - 134 Ring Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    134 Ring Dr Unit 134

    134 Ring Dr, Groton, CT 06340
  18. Building Photo - 119 Thames St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    119 Thames St Unit 2

    119 Thames St, Groton, CT 06340
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    65 Granite St Unit #2

    65 Granite St, New London, CT 06320
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    119 Thames St Unit 3

    119 Thames St, Groton, CT 06340
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    185 Thames St Unit B-1

    185 Thames St, Groton, CT 06340
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775