Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Hartford, CT with a Garage

828 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,235+
    3 BEDS
    $6,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $6,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    One West Hartford

    950 Trout Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (203) 303-1888
  2. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $5,640
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Olmsted Farmington

    80 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 500-1686
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Warren

    402 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 509-4700
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Steele Road

    243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (959) 245-2499
  8. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,804

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Plus Fees

    Up House

    15 Farm Springs Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 200-8393
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    4 BEDS
    $845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,459

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  19. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  20. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  21. Building Photo - Packard West Hartford
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  22. Building Photo - Prospect West
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prospect West

    637 Prospect Ave, West Hartford, CT 06105
    (959) 245-2746
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,840

    The Lofts at Blue Back Square

    15 Dinah Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 666-9855
  24. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Executive House Apartments

    1021 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 431-2539
  26. Building Photo - Piperbrook Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Piperbrook Apartments

    107 Hillcrest Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
  27. Interior Photo - 179 Allyn
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,500

    179 Allyn

    179 Allyn St, Hartford, CT 06103
  28. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mirabel Court

    11 E Wintonbury Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
  29. Building Photo - 55 Bishop Ln
    6 BEDS, 7 BATHS
    $35,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$35,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$35,000

    55 Bishop Ln

    55 Bishop Ln, Avon, CT 06001
  30. Building Photo - 3 Eton Pl
    5 BEDS, 6 BATHS