Keyword Search

  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,969
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,099

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,719

    The Point at Still River

    2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810
  7. Building Photo - 14 Shore Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,400

    14 Shore Rd

    14 Shore Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
  8. Building Photo - 91 Lake Dr N
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $30,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$30,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$30,000

    91 Lake Dr N

    91 Lake Dr N, New Fairfield, CT 06812
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    92 Whisconier Rd

    92 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    27 Rollingwood Dr Unit 27

    27 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
  11. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    176 Pocono Rd

    176 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
  12. Building Photo - 8 Derby Ct
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    8 Derby Ct Unit 8

    8 Derby Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804