Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Westminster, CO with Washer & Dryer
2,124 Rentals
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,282Base Rent$9,792Required Monthly Fees$490Total Monthly Price$10,28210968 Jay St Unit SI ID1338726P
10968 Jay St, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease2430 W 82nd Pl Unit #2B Weminster
2430 W 82nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850- 24 Month Lease11853 Bradburn Blvd
11853 Bradburn Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695- 12 Month Lease2790 W 73rd Ave
2790 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease9515 Lowell Blvd
9515 Lowell Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395- 12 Month Lease
4567 W 87th Pl
4567 W 87th Pl, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
2720 W 86th Ave Unit Apt 72
2720 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595- 12 Month Lease
7515 Stuart St Unit 7519 Stuart St
7515 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$850Base Rent$850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850- 6 Month Lease5721 W 92nd Ave #84 Unit 1
5721 W 92nd Ave #84, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$950+6 BEDS, 1 BATH$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,050- 1 Month Lease7232 Kalamath St
7232 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,295Base Rent$3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,295- 12 Month Lease
7141 Quivas
7141 Quivas, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
7722 Saulsbury St Unit Lower
7722 Saulsbury St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
6935 Webster St
6935 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475- 12 Month Lease1145 W 112th Ave Unit B
1145 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,499Base Rent$2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,499- 12 Month Lease13043 Grant Cir E Unit A
13043 Grant Cir E, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,999Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,999- 12 Month Lease
2863 W 69th Ave
2863 W 69th Ave, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,00011331 Xavier Dr Unit 103
11331 Xavier Dr, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7501651 West 67th Cir
1651 West 67th Cir, Westminster, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5751301 W 112th Ave
1301 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00011614 Pearl St
11614 Pearl St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
7986 Chase Cir Unit 64
7986 Chase Cir, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
7998 Chase Cir Unit 2
7998 Chase Cir, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
7626 Depew St Unit 2202
7626 Depew St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,90010921 Hermosa Ct
10921 Hermosa Ct, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6506900 Larsh Dr
6900 Larsh Dr, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease2715 W 86th Ave Unit 2715 W. 86th Avenue
2715 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease8967 Mccoy Pl Unit 8967
8967 Mccoy Pl, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
6765 Quivas Way
6765 Quivas Way, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4507028 Lipan St
7028 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750260 Greenway Cir W
260 Greenway Cir W, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
2811 W 69th Ave
2811 W 69th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,513 - $3,883Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,171
Windsor Westminster
9100 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,935- 12 Month Lease
The Village at Legacy Ridge
3850 W 112th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Call for RentSt Mark Village Apartments
3101 W 97th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+Echo Ridge at North Hills
11450 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,662 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,214
Willow Run Village
12621 Zuni St, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,394+
8000 Uptown
8000 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,799 - $9,017Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,498
Cortland Broomfield
11585 Destination Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
Showing 42 of 126 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersWestminster at a Glance
Renting in Westminster
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 552 Sq Ft $1,433 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 715 Sq Ft $1,585 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,020 Sq Ft $2,003 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,297 Sq Ft $2,598 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Westminster
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- East Westminster 736 Sq Ft $1,661/mo
- Cotton Creek 761 Sq Ft $1,676/mo
- Downtown Westminster 747 Sq Ft $1,810/mo
- Westcliff & Cambridge 751 Sq Ft $1,833/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Westminster