Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Weld County, CO

1,231 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath House
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath House

    87 Summit View Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  2. Building Photo - 3009 Armadillo Ct
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,696
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,696

    3009 Armadillo Ct

    3009 Armadillo Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 1017 16th St
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    1017 16th St

    1017 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    1809 Wildwood St

    1809 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - New and Modern Home
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,705

    New and Modern Home

    1109 103rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  7. Building Photo - 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in Tailholt!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in Tailholt!

    815 Elias Tarn Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  8. Building Photo - 322 N 50th Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    322 N 50th Ave

    322 N 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  9. Building Photo - Perfect 3BD Ranch Home in Dacono!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    Perfect 3BD Ranch Home in Dacono!

    540 Colins Ct, Dacono, CO 80514
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    10426 Durango Pl

    10426 Durango Pl, Longmont, CO 80504
  11. Building Photo - 729 Canyon Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,910

    729 Canyon Ln

    729 Canyon Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 3207 Barbera St
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,846

    3207 Barbera St

    3207 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  13. Building Photo - 3801 Ironhorse Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    3801 Ironhorse Dr

    3801 Ironhorse Dr, Evans, CO 80620
  14. Building Photo - 129 53rd Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    129 53rd Ave

    129 53rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  15. Building Photo - 3824 24th Ave
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    3824 24th Ave

    3824 24th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
  16. Building Photo - 176 Ambrose St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,825

    176 Ambrose St

    176 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
  17. Building Photo - (816 20th Street)
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    (816 20th Street)

    816 E 20th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  18. Building Photo - 2212 72nd Ave Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    2212 72nd Ave Ct

    2212 72nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  19. Building Photo - 853 Willow Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,916
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,916

    853 Willow Dr

    853 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - BB Living Colliers Hill
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    4 BEDS
    $3,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,926 - $3,751
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$3,045 - $3,870

    BB Living Colliers Hill

    554 Alpine Ridge Street, Frederick, CO 80516
  21. Building Photo - 6145 W 8th St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,006

    6145 W 8th St

    6145 W 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  22. Building Photo - Cottonwood Hollow
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    5 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,968 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $3,653
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottonwood Hollow

    4347 Rangeview Cir, Firestone, CO 80504
  23. Building Photo - 893 Lehigh Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,130

    893 Lehigh Cir

    893 Lehigh Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (888) 990-4684
  24. Building Photo - 1126 Huntington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    1126 Huntington Ave

    1126 Huntington Ave, Dacono, CO 80514
    (720) 792-6027
  25. Building Photo - Beautiful Home in Windsor
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    Beautiful Home in Windsor

    1845 Tinkers Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
Showing 42 of 320 results, Page 7 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.