Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Weld County, CO

1,239 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2402 49th Avenue Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    2402 49th Avenue Ct Unit 33

    2402 49th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  2. Building Photo - 620 Cedar St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    620 Cedar St

    620 Cedar St, Windsor, CO 80550
  3. Building Photo - 2078 Autumn Moon Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    2078 Autumn Moon Dr Unit 1

    2078 Autumn Moon Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  4. Building Photo - 138 Beacon Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    138 Beacon Way

    138 Beacon Way, Windsor, CO 80550
  5. Building Photo - 3 Bed/2.5Bath Townhome in Greeley
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    3 Bed/2.5Bath Townhome in Greeley

    5809 W 18th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  6. Building Photo - 1717 11th Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1717 11th Ave Unit 1

    1717 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    5551 W 29th St

    5551 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  8. Building Photo - College Housing - 4 bedrooms
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    College Housing - 4 bedrooms

    715 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    241 Elm St

    241 Elm St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    403 28th Ave Ct

    403 28th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  11. Building Photo - 500 N 28th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,366

    500 N 28th Ave

    500 N 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (720) 792-6027
  12. Building Photo - 717 16th St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    717 16th St

    717 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  13. Building Photo - 617 Cornerstone Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    617 Cornerstone Dr

    617 Cornerstone Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (720) 792-6027
  14. Building Photo - Stunning Townhome in Northridge Trails
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    Stunning Townhome in Northridge Trails

    6723 W 4th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  15. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    290 E Chestnut

    290 E Chestnut, Windsor, CO 80550
  16. Building Photo - 628 Thoroughbred Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    628 Thoroughbred Ln

    628 Thoroughbred Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
  17. Building Photo - 10818 Cimarron St
    2 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    10818 Cimarron St Unit 1202

    10818 Cimarron St, Longmont, CO 80504
  18. Building Photo - 1615 11th Ave
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave A

    1615 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  19. Building Photo - 1709 27th St
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1709 27th St

    1709 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1115 Sherman Dr

    1115 Sherman Dr, Dacono, CO 80514
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6510 Stagecoach Ave

    6510 Stagecoach Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    501 Prairie Ave

    501 Prairie Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  23. Building Photo - 622 Rosedale St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    622 Rosedale St

    622 Rosedale St, Severance, CO 80550
  24. Building Photo - 159 Montgomery Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    159 Montgomery Dr

    159 Montgomery Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  25. Building Photo - 5318 Remington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    5318 Remington Ave

    5318 Remington Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  26. Building Photo - 10595 Durango Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    10595 Durango Pl

    10595 Durango Pl, Longmont, CO 80504
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 328 results, Page 6 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.