Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Weld County, CO

1,239 Rentals
  1. Legend Flats | Evans, CO Apartments - Legend Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,063

    Legend Flats

    3301 Abbey Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373

    Wildhorse at Tuscany

    4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-3448
  3. Building Photo - 1919 8th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1919 8th Ave Unit D

    1919 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  4. Building Photo - The Bungalow
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    The Bungalow Unit Lower Level

    1811 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  5. Building Photo - 2118 7th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    2118 7th Ave Unit Down

    2118 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave B

    1615 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    MPL1017 Unit 1017 1/2

    1017 Cranford Pl, Greeley, CO 80631
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,940

    Lariat

    2405 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 545-7841
  10. Building Photo - (820 23rd Street)
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    (820 23rd Street)

    820 23rd St, Greeley, CO 80631
  11. Building Photo - 533 14th Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    533 14th Ave Unit 9

    533 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205

    Reserve at West T-Bone

    5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-5788
  13. Building Photo - 1818 12th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1818 12th St Unit basement

    1818 12th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  14. Building Photo - 2118 7th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2118 7th Ave Unit Main

    2118 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  15. Building Photo - 1947 8th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415

    1947 8th Ave Unit 2

    1947 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  16. Building Photo - 1831 12th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440

    1831 12th Ave Unit Basement

    1831 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  17. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  18. Building Photo - The Pointe Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,850

    The Pointe Apartments

    855 Maplebrook Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (970) 545-8096
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,738

    Premier at West Park

    3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 714-3225
  20. Building Photo - 3550 W 24th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480
    - 12 Month Lease

    3550 W 24th St Unit 1D

    3550 W 24th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270

    The Lofts At St. Michaels

    6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-3774
  22. Building Photo - 635 Cedar St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    635 Cedar St Unit A

    635 Cedar St, Hudson, CO 80642
  23. Building Photo - 1118 6th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,731
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$236
    Total Monthly Price$1,731

    1118 6th St

    1118 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  24. Building Photo - 1218 10th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1218 10th St

    1218 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  25. Building Photo - 2420 10th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2420 10th Ave

    2420 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  26. Building Photo - 1906 8th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1906 8th St

    1906 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    810 21st St

    810 21st St, Greeley, CO 80631
Showing 42 of 328 results, Page 3 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters