Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Todd Creek, CO with Parking

56 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Riverwalk Apartments
    Price Drop. $279 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $1,878
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,546
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  2. Building Photo - Platte View Landing
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,571
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,207

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  3. Building Photo - Brighton Village I
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brighton Village I

    199 W Southern St, Brighton, CO 80601
  4. Building Photo - 1134 Sunbird Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,891

    1134 Sunbird Ave

    1134 Sunbird Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 1028 Oriole Cir
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    1028 Oriole Cir

    1028 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 792-6027
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,151

    13945 Jasmine St

    13945 Jasmine St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,216

    13954 Ivy St

    13954 Ivy St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,231

    1088 Oriole Cir

    1088 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - Crestone Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestone Apartments

    55-65 N Kuner Rd, Brighton, CO 80601

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Todd Creek at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Todd Creek

Todd Creek, CO Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Todd Creek, CO when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of apartments with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best apartment deals in Todd Creek so you can find an apartment with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 12 apartments for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.