Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,100 for Rent in Littleton, CO

91 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,163
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,087

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  2. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Off Broadway Flats

    640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-8551
  3. Welcome to Live On South Federal - Live On South Federal
    Price Drop. $144 Off
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  4. Inviting apartment interior with modern laminate flooring, compact kitchen featuring white cabinetry, and bright natural light. - 5351 Delaware
    STUDIO
    $1,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    5351 Delaware

    5351 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 358-4893
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $60+
    2 BEDS
    $385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$50 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$60 - $1,360

    Melody Creek Apartments

    5529 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (833) 681-3756
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,494
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,504

    Parkland Square Apartments

    750 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (833) 953-2615
  7. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avon North Apartments

    2850 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (855) 599-7425
  8. Building Photo - 706wb
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    706wb

    706 W Berry Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  9. Building Photo - 3535spea
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3535spea

    3535 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
  10. 1 BED
    $969
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bonsai Apartments

    3740 S Federal Blvd, Englewood, CO 80110
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Royal Chateau Apartments

    2801 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traci-lea Apts.

    3430 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
  13. STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$945

    Cavalier Club Apartments

    6303 W Ithaca Pl, Denver, CO 80235
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Kimberly Arms

    2910 Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236
  15. Building Photo - 2860 S Golden Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $615
    - 6 Month Lease

    2860 S Golden Way

    2860 S Golden Way, Denver, CO 80227
  16. Building Photo - 3643 S Sheridan Blvd
    Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3643 S Sheridan Blvd Unit 8

    3643 S Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80235
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    6571 Shannon Trl

    6571 Shannon Trl, Littleton, CO 80130
  18. Building Photo - 3670 S Lowell Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,040

    3670 S Lowell Blvd Unit 109

    3670 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    791 W Prentice Ave

    791 W Prentice Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  20. STUDIO
    $945
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    5381 Delaware

    5381 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,449
    - 12 Month Lease

    Postmark at Littleton

    5579 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside

    3666 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Federal Terrace Apartments

    3030-3080 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $850
    Plus Fees

    Lynwood Apartments

    3559 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Hill Apartments

    2700 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Littleton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,670
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Littleton
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Littleton

Littleton, CO Apartments for Rent

Littleton is the county seat of Arapahoe County and traces its roots to the 1859 Pike's Peak gold rush, when engineer Richard Sullivan Little settled in the area and helped establish the Rough and Ready Flour Mill. Today, this city of approximately 46,000 residents is just nine miles south of Denver and offers historic downtown charm alongside contemporary suburban convenience. Those looking for apartments for rent in Littleton will find options ranging from properties near the historic Main Street district to apartment communities close to the city's two light rail stations, which provide direct access to downtown Denver and the broader metro area.