Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Ken Caryl, CO

111 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,885

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $1,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  3. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,124

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  4. 1 BED
    $1,834
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,058

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  5. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,106
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,404

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Columbine West

    6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (425) 671-8858
  7. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  8. Building Photo - 9617 W Chatfield Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    9617 W Chatfield Ave Unit E

    9617 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  9. Building Photo - 9686 W Chatfield Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    9686 W Chatfield Ave Unit D

    9686 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  10. Building Photo - 7415 S Alkire St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    7415 S Alkire St Unit #105

    7415 S Alkire St, Littleton, CO 80127
  11. Building Photo - 9617 W Chatfield Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    9617 W Chatfield Ave Unit E

    9617 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  12. Building Photo - 10550 W Fair Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    10550 W Fair Ave

    10550 W Fair Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
  13. Building Photo - Adorable 1 bedroom with W/D
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635

    Adorable 1 bedroom with W/D

    9617 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,942
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $1,981

    Vistas at Stony Creek

    9140 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Ken Caryl at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Ken Caryl

Ken Caryl, CO Apartments under $2,000

Get the most for your money when you find 20 apartments under $2,000 in Ken Caryl. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $2,000. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!

Education

Private University
Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters