Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Greenwood Village, CO

104 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  2. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,702

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,428
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,437

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  5. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  6. Interior Photo - Forest Cove
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,391
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  7. Interior Photo - Tiburon Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,606
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,606

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,616

    Parkland Square Apartments

    750 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (833) 953-2615
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,184
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,284
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,414

    Parliament Apartments

    4363 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 881-0159
  10. STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    5351 Delaware

    5351 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 358-4893
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willows at Tamarac

    8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-3557
  12. Building Photo - 706wb
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    706wb

    706 W Berry Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  13. Building Photo - Royal Oaks
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,145
    Plus Fees

    Royal Oaks

    72 W Ida Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700
    - 12 Month Lease

    7271 S Xenia Cir Unit B - #3

    7271 S Xenia Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  15. Building Photo - 197 E Powers Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    197 E Powers Ave Unit 4

    197 E Powers Ave, Littleton, CO 80121
  16. Building Photo - 7755 E Quincy Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    7755 E Quincy Ave Unit 303A5

    7755 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237