Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Plus Fees

No Availability

Beds

1

Baths

1

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About 3333 S Grant St

This Community is located right in the South Broadway (Sobo) neighborhood! An easy walk into Downtown Englewood with eclectic and exclusive shopping, amazing locally owned restaurants and breweries! Have the City Life experience in the tranquility of a suburban feel. Our community offers one bedroom, one bathroom garden style apartment homes. Each building surrounds a beautiful grassy courtyard for you, your family, friends and four legged babies to enjoy! Each home features wood look flooring and wall A/C for your style and comfort. Pets are allowed! Residents are billed back for utilities (water, waste water, trash, and gas (heat).

3333 S Grant St is located in Englewood, Colorado in the 80113 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1972 and has 2 stories with 19 units.

Commuter Rail

  • Union Station: Lodo-Coors Field-16Th Street Mall

    Drive: 14 min 8.2 mi
  • 38Th & Blake Station Track 1

    Drive: 18 min 8.4 mi
  • Denver

    Drive: 14 min 8.4 mi
  • 38Th & Blake Station Track 2

    Drive: 25 min 10.4 mi
  • 41St & Fox Station Track 2

    Drive: 17 min 10.4 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Englewood

    Drive: 4 min 1.3 mi
  • Oxford-City Of Sheridan

    Drive: 4 min 1.8 mi
  • Evans

    Drive: 4 min 2.1 mi
  • Louisiana-Pearl

    Drive: 6 min 2.9 mi
  • University Of Denver

    Drive: 7 min 3.5 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Chamberlin & Mt. Evans Observatories

    Drive: 7 min 3.4 mi
  • Bear Creek Park

    Drive: 8 min 3.7 mi
  • Washington Park

    Drive: 10 min 4.2 mi
  • Littleton Historical Museum

    Drive: 10 min 4.3 mi
  • DeKoevend Park

    Drive: 12 min 5.8 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,550

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  3. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,652

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851

3333 S Grant St
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(720) 794-5377

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}