Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with a Garage

4,812 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 23698 E 5th Ave
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,401

    23698 E 5th Ave

    23698 E 5th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 23693 E 3rd Pl
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,401

    23693 E 3rd Pl

    23693 E 3rd Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    1819 S Elk Way

    1819 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,194

    16372 E Brown Dr

    16372 E Brown Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    5004 S Richfield Cir

    5004 S Richfield Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    24292 E Mexico Ave

    24292 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,541

    4960 S Malaya Way

    4960 S Malaya Way, Aurora, CO 80015
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,716

    1640 S Buckley Way

    1640 S Buckley Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 6333 S Sicily Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    6333 S Sicily Way

    6333 S Sicily Way, Aurora, CO 80016
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    20019 E 41st Pl

    20019 E 41st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,026

    5550 N Lisbon St

    5550 N Lisbon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    19578 Randolph Pl

    19578 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 18660 E 47th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    18660 E 47th Ave

    18660 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 20342 E 40th Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,545
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,556

    20342 E 40th Pl

    20342 E 40th Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,756

    21610 E 38th Pl

    21610 E 38th Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,921

    4103 N Malta St

    4103 N Malta St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,190

    17600 Ponderosa Ave

    17600 Ponderosa Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 4861 S Dunkirk Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,165

    4861 S Dunkirk Way

    4861 S Dunkirk Way, Centennial, CO 80015
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    4702 Orleans St

    4702 Orleans St, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 317 results, Page 5 of 8

Aurora at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,366
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Aurora
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Aurora

Renting in Aurora

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,774 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,924 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,109 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,051 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
687 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request