Keyword Search

Apartments under $3,000 for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO

6,249 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3455 Birnamwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 9424 Dew Drop Ct
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,805

    9424 Dew Drop Ct

    9424 Dew Drop Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    9758 Coyote Run Trail

    9758 Coyote Run Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 10622 Cattle Baron Wy
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,855

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - 9275 Oro City Loop
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 11217 House Finch Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    11217 House Finch Ln

    11217 House Finch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    9282 Oro City Loop

    9282 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,444

    6172 Big Bird Dr

    6172 Big Bird Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - 11147 House Finch Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,444

    11147 House Finch Ln

    11147 House Finch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 9291 Oro City Loop
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9291 Oro City Loop

    9291 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  15. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9287 Oro City Loop

    9287 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  16. Building Photo - 7810 Keebler Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7810 Keebler Dr

    7810 Keebler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  17. Building Photo - 1625 N Murray Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    1625 N Murray Blvd Unit 118

    1625 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  18. Building Photo - 1310 Columbia St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1310 Columbia St

    1310 Columbia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  19. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  20. Building Photo - 2352 N Circle Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease