Keyword Search

Apartments under $3,000 for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO

6,243 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1866 Walton Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 11640 Cody Rdg Wy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 6660 Bugle Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  4. Building Photo - 7959 Notre Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - 4756 Brant Rd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    4756 Brant Rd

    4756 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 5675 Tomah Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 6910 Blazing Trail Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 7520 Montarbor Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - 5775 Eldora Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,805

    9424 Dew Drop Ct

    9424 Dew Drop Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    9758 Coyote Run Trail

    9758 Coyote Run Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 10622 Cattle Baron Wy
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,855

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 9275 Oro City Loop
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Building Photo - 11217 House Finch Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    11217 House Finch Ln

    11217 House Finch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  22. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    9282 Oro City Loop

    9282 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,444

    6172 Big Bird Dr

    6172 Big Bird Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,444

    11147 House Finch Ln

    11147 House Finch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 9274 Oro City Loop
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  27. Building Photo - 9291 Oro City Loop
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9291 Oro City Loop

    9291 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  28. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9287 Oro City Loop

    9287 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  29. Building Photo - 11914 Rodez Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  30. Building Photo - 4039 Cooke Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750
    - 9 Month Lease

    4039 Cooke Dr

    4039 Cooke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  31. Building Photo - 2115 W Pikes Peak Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    2115 W Pikes Peak Ave Unit Upper

    2115 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  32. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    5036 Austerlitz Dr

    5036 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015
    - 6 Month Lease

    2060 Dewhirst Dr Unit 2

    2060 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  34. Building Photo - 2309 Split Rock Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2309 Split Rock Dr Unit 2309

    2309 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18