Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Centennial

96 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,559

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,952

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,358
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,353 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,896

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  4. Price Drop. $208 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,842
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,134 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,419

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  6. Building Photo - Parkside at Littleton Village
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,375

    Parkside at Littleton Village

    300 E Fremont Pl, Littleton, CO 80122
    (866) 403-4221
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    3712 Cactus Creek Ct

    3712 Cactus Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  8. Building Photo - 2355 E Geddes Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    2355 E Geddes Ave Unit C

    2355 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  9. Building Photo - 7770 S Kit Carson Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    7770 S Kit Carson Dr Unit 2

    7770 S Kit Carson Dr, Centennial, CO 80122
  10. Building Photo - 2350 E Geddes Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2350 E Geddes Ave Unit 1

    2350 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80122
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,712
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712

    SouthGlenn Place

    6601-6651 S Vine St, Centennial, CO 80121

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Centennial at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Centennial

West Centennial Neighborhood in Centennial, CO

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in West Centennial. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in West Centennial.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 18 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Centennial

(For 1 bedroom apartments)