Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Brighton, CO
259 Rentals
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,868+4 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201
The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing
5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370
Solaire
1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,135Base Rent$3,100 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $3,340Canvas at Prairie Center
2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,937Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,304Elements at Prairie Center
3128 Eagle Blvd, Brighton, CO 80601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,584 - $7,259Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,701
The Bromley at Brighton Crossing
4900 Bowie Dr, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,095+
Bridge Square
90 S 18th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,452 - $5,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,128
Platte View Landing
90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,079Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,079
Sterling Park Apartments
4242 E Bromley Ln, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,748+The Villas at Prairie Center
2103 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersBrighton at a Glance
Renting in Brighton
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 514 Sq Ft $1,556 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 707 Sq Ft $1,547 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 979 Sq Ft $1,873 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,313 Sq Ft $2,592 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,621 Sq Ft $3,044 / mo