Keyword Search

  1. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,201

    11384 Kenton St

    11384 Kenton St, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 11468 River Run Pky
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,151

    11468 River Run Pky

    11468 River Run Pky, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 729 Canyon Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,910

    729 Canyon Ln

    729 Canyon Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 10550 Paris St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250

    10550 Paris St

    10550 Paris St, Commerce City, CO 80640
  5. Building Photo - 10110 E 120th Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895

    10110 E 120th Ave Unit 5

    10110 E 120th Ave, Henderson, CO 80640
  6. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895

    10110 E 120th Ave Unit 4

    10110 E 120th Ave, Henderson, CO 80640
  7. Building Photo - 65 S 18th Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    65 S 18th Ave Unit 65 S 18th Ave -A

    65 S 18th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
  8. Building Photo - 6297 E 122nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    6297 E 122nd Ave

    6297 E 122nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80602
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    259 S 10th Ave Unit #1

    259 S 10th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
  10. Building Photo - 4140 Lake St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4140 Lake St

    4140 Lake St, Brighton, CO 80603
  11. Building Photo - 4858 Astor Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    4858 Astor Pl

    4858 Astor Pl, Brighton, CO 80601
  12. Building Photo - 365 S 7th Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    365 S 7th Ave

    365 S 7th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    12035 Krameria St

    12035 Krameria St, Brighton, CO 80602
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    717 Mockingbird St

    717 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    239 Bristlecone St

    239 Bristlecone St, Brighton, CO 80601
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    15800 E 121st Ave

    15800 E 121st Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    828 Hearthstone Ave

    828 Hearthstone Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    FU590 Unit FU595

    595-595 1/2 Fulton Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    3 Bedroom 2 Bath Mobile Home!

    120 Co Rd 37, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    16571 E 119th Way

    16571 E 119th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    241 Elm St

    241 Elm St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$3,170

    12421 E 105th Pl

    12421 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
  23. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestone Apartments

    55-65 N Kuner Rd, Brighton, CO 80601
Showing 42 of 77 results, Page 2 of 2

Brighton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,547
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brighton
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Brighton

Renting in Brighton

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,026 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
510 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,854 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
580 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
538 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
468 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters