Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Boulder, CO

811 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    850 W Moorhead Cir

    850 W Moorhead Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 709-2643
  2. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3150 Iris Ave Unit #208

    3150 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 571-1029
  3. Building Photo - Valencia Gardens
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,210
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valencia Gardens

    2734 Juniper Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  4. Building Photo - The Phoenix
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Phoenix

    2905-2915 E College Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,845
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on 30th - 8201

    2995 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Thunderbird - 8203

    4917 Thunderbird Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Drive Apartments

    700 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon Place Apartments

    1926 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  9. 1 BED
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Sky Lofts

    2905 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Plus Fees

    2019 Grove St

    2019 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  11. 1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pepper Park

    1823 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elder Square Apartments

    1245 Elder Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    1833 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  14. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harvest Manor Apartments

    1444 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1821 22nd St

    1821 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302
  16. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1920 Canyon Blvd

    1920 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  17. 1 BED
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease