Apartments for Rent near Boulder Community School/Integrated Studies in Boulder, CO
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,795- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725- 11 Month Lease
Gaslamp
910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250- 11 Month Lease
Union Baseline
2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,640+
The Lotus
900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,749+
The Province Boulder
950 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,830- 11 Month Lease
Union 9Seventy
970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boulder
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$1,799+5 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
Hub on Campus Boulder
770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $330 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,420+
Henley and Remy Apartments
635 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,805+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
Mountainaire
2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395
Angel's Fortress Apartments
1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,835- 12 Month Lease
Timber Ridge Apartments
1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $885 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435- 12 Month LeaseBuffalo Canyon
730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,980- 11 Month LeaseThe Lodge Boulder
2900 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040
East Village Flats
2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,975- 12 Month LeaseThe Phoenix
2905-2915 E College Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Mohawk Drive Apartments
700 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460Base Rent$1,425 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
Blue Sky Lofts
2905 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$795
Sterling Boulder Apartments
2985 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1253460 Madison Ave Unit #3
3460 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0603460 Madison Ave Unit #2
3460 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800
3161 Madison Ave Unit #Q423
3161 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,876Base Rent$3,691Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,876725 35th St Unit SI ID1385926P
725 35th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease2835 Springdale Ln Unit Room 4
2835 Springdale Ln, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease4500 Baseline Rd Unit 4306
4500 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,195Base Rent$4,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,195- 9 Month Lease3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit C-115
3701 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,680Base Rent$1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,680- 11 Month Lease645 Manhattan Pl Unit 102
645 Manhattan Pl, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,679Base Rent$1,679 - $1,689Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,689- 12 Month Lease