Keyword Search

  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,970

    19744 E Harvard Dr

    19744 E Harvard Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,810

    18923 E Carmel Dr

    18923 E Carmel Dr, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,430

    18254 E Adriatic Pl

    18254 E Adriatic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,040

    12825 E Virginia Pl

    12825 E Virginia Pl, Aurora, CO 80012
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    4246 S Gibraltar St

    4246 S Gibraltar St, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1530 S Salida Way

    1530 S Salida Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    24472 E Mexico Ave

    24472 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,680

    24373 E Mexico Ave

    24373 E Mexico Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,180

    17273 E Kenyon Dr

    17273 E Kenyon Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 659-9596
  10. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,143

    14522 E 13th Ave

    14522 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (205) 644-0234
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,280

    4437 S Cathay Way

    4437 S Cathay Way, Aurora, CO 80015
    (888) 659-9596
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    19517 E Purdue Pl

    19517 E Purdue Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (205) 644-0234
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,780

    4177 S Olathe Way

    4177 S Olathe Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 659-9596
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    3974 S Richfield St

    3974 S Richfield St, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 792-6027
Showing 42 of 296 results, Page 3 of 8

Aurora at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,366
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Aurora
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Aurora

Renting in Aurora

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,774 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,924 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,109 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,051 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
687 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters