Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 1621 S Rifle St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,885

    1621 S Rifle St

    1621 S Rifle St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 16384 E Brunswick Pl
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,006

    16384 E Brunswick Pl

    16384 E Brunswick Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,820
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,820

    2931 S Tower Way

    2931 S Tower Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,294

    16766 E Kent Dr

    16766 E Kent Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    19064 E Eastman Ave

    19064 E Eastman Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,586

    1641 S Oswego St

    1641 S Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 792-6027
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,796
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,796

    1676 N Genoa St

    1676 N Genoa St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 792-6027
  8. Building Photo - 6333 S Sicily Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    6333 S Sicily Way

    6333 S Sicily Way, Aurora, CO 80016
  9. Building Photo - 1299 Mobile St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,816
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,816

    1299 Mobile St

    1299 Mobile St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 792-6027
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$3,409

    22352 E 38th Pl

    22352 E 38th Pl, Aurora, CO 80019
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,005

    19418 E Purdue Cir

    19418 E Purdue Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,094
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,094

    19322 E Purdue Cir

    19322 E Purdue Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    22285 E 39th Ave

    22285 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (866) 355-8308
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,994

    279 S Uriah St

    279 S Uriah St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,401

    23698 E 5th Ave

    23698 E 5th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,401

    23693 E 3rd Pl

    23693 E 3rd Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 1819 S Elk Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,704

    1819 S Elk Way

    1819 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80018
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,194
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,194

    16372 E Brown Dr

    16372 E Brown Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 297 results, Page 2 of 8

Aurora at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,366
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Aurora
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Aurora

Renting in Aurora

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,774 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,924 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,109 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,051 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
687 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request